Please Install Flash Player
Download from here
  

Cocamidopropyl Betaine

Home » Products » Toiletry Chemicals » Cocamidopropyl Betaine
Cocamidopropyl Betaine

We provide the best quality Cocamidopropyl Betaine, which is formulated using high quality coconut oil, reacted with chemicals. Our Cocamidopropyl Betaine is used as surfactant in bath products like shampoo and hair conditioners, soaps and in cosmetics. We are known to be one of the distinguished Cocamidopropyl Betaine Manufacturers & Suppliers in India.


Applications
  • Shampoo
  • Hair conditioner
  • Soaps
  • Cosmetics

Packing available
HDPE Carboys/Drums

Other Information
  • Pay Mode Terms : L/C (Letter of Credit), T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Kilogram
  • Port of Dispatch : JNPT / NHAVA SHEVA


 

INQUIRY FORM


  Contact Information * fields are mandatory  
Contact Person *  
Company Name *  
Address *  
Country *  
Email ID *  
Phone Number  
Mobile Number *  
Fax  
  Details
Subject *  
Details *  
   


Select Language:   English   French   German   Italian   Portuguese   Spanish